A. (abderhazy) wrote in badasskitties,
A.
abderhazy
badasskitties

  • Mood:

hey...

what's up with our community? we need to bring it back to life, y'all! post something, anything.... lisset, what's up in Ohio? Zayra, how's Zebring? Nici, who's the new boy <3 ? etc etc etc....... I like the name of this community so i wanna keep it going hahaha...
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 3 comments
hey kitty kat....nothing much going on in "Z"ebring.umm...i'll be coming home soon to miami fo thanksgiving.so we can hang out and just talk or hang out. im pretty sure lissetts coming down to.
hehehe I know I just like the whole "Zayra in Zebring" thing... it's like a movie title... ;)

can't wait to see you!
hehehe...of course.everything should have a "z" in it.

yup..i cant wait to be home for awhile.